Top Video

Loading...

Jumat, 21 Februari 2014

Profile QUEEN B'Z

QUEEN B' Z adalah girl band asal Korea. Grup ini merupakan bentukan dari agensi JS Entertainment. Awalnya grup ini memulai debutnya di tahun 2012 dengan nama P.O.P CON (팝콘) ("Primary of Pop Con"), tapi di tahun 2013 mereka memulai debutnya dengan nama QUEEN B' Z dengan mengeluarkan mini-album mereka yang berjudul Yakhan Yeojaneun Beoseora (약한 여자는 벗어라).
Yakhan Yeojaneun Beoseora (약한 여자는 벗어라)
Korean pop 5-member girl group that debuted in 2013 under JS Entertainment. They originally debuted in 2012 under the name P.O.P CON (팝콘) ("Primary of Pop Con"). - See more at: http://www.generasia.com/wiki/Queen_B%27Z#sthash.iVjFIkAR.dpuf


MaeAhRi

Real Name: Choi Meari (최메아리)
Position: Leader, Vocals
Birthdate: February 23, 1988 
Height: 163cm
Weight: 44kg
Twitter: @Meari

Seul Yi
Real Name: Gu Seuli (구슬이)
Position: Main Vocals
Birthdate: July 16, 1990
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Twitter: @Seuli

Jini
Real Name: -unable to find her real name right now-
Position: Main Vocals
Birthdate: September 8, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Twitter: @Jini

Aram
Real Name: Lee Aram (이아람)
Position: Rapper
Birthdate: February 24, 1992
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Twitter: @Aram

Rumi
Real Name: Lee Rumi (이루미)
Position: Rapper
Birthdate: November 19, 1996
Height: 167cm
Weight: 47kg
Twitter: @Rumi

Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar