Top Video

Loading...

Rabu, 29 Januari 2014

Profil TINT


TINT adalah girl band asal Korea Selatan yang berada di bawah naungan GH Entertainment. Girl band ini terdiri dari 5 member, yaitu Jamie, Mirim, Minnie, Mei, Sangmi. Mereka memulai debutnya pada tanggal 29 Oktober 2013 dengan lagu "Love At First Sight".


~Profile Mamber~
Birth Name: Lee Mi Rim
Stage Name: Mirim
Birthday: February 25, 1995
Position:
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: O
Twitter: @tint_mirim
Special Talents: Piano, Chinese
-She was on Kpop Star 2 with girl group YouU

Birth Name: Hwang Cheon Mi
Stage Name: Mei
Birthday: June 26, 1994
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: AB
Special Talents: Chinese, Sexy Dance
Twitter: @tint_mei

Birth Name: Lee Sang Mi
Stage Name: Sangmi
Birthday: November 1, 1994
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: O
Special Talents: Decorating, using strength
Hobbies: Watching movies and musicals, reading
Twitter: @tint_sangmi

Birth Name: Choi Yun Jin
Stage Name: Jamie
Birthday: June 27, 1995
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: O
Special Talents: Eating deliciously
Hobbies: Listening to music, watching movies, eating delicious food
Twitter: @tint_jamie

Birth Name: Im Min Hee
Stage Name: Minnie
Birthday: November 3, 1996
Position: Maknae
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: A
Special Talents: Walking marathons, jumping high
Hobbies: Listening to music, dancing
Twitter: @tint_minnie




Tidak ada komentar:

Posting Komentar